Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

ADD-ON-COMPUTER - On Sale Now! Save up to 4%


On Sale! Up to 4% off on ADD-ON-COMPUTER products at VPS Web Hosting Providers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ADD-ON-COMPUTER GLC-GE-100LX-AO Cisco Compatible Taa Compliant Sfp Transceiver
ADD-ON-COMPUTER GLC-GE-100LX-AO Cisco Compatible Taa Compliant Sfp Transceiver
In Stock
$156.44
$150.58
You Save: 4%

mpn: GLC-GE-100LX-AO, ean: 0821455035269,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
This Cisco GLC-GE-100LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. Th...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.