Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L - Huge Savings! Save up to 19%


Huge Savings! Up to 19% off on ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L products at VPS Web Hosting Providers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



KANGURU QS2 DVD+/-RW USB2.0 24X
KANGURU QS2 DVD+/-RW USB2.0 24X
In Stock
$104.14

mpn: LYSB01MG08HVX-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923123194561,

The Kanguru USB2.0 24x DVDRW drive provides high speed DVD and CD burning for PC and Mac users. Dual Layer technology allows you to burn nearly twice as much data (up to 8.5GB) to a single disc, allowing you to create high quality DVDs. These high-sp...


Add-On Computer - Device Server - 10Mb Lan 100Mb Lan Rs-232
Add-On Computer - Device Server - 10Mb Lan 100Mb Lan Rs-232
In Stock
$1,526.62

mpn: ADD-SERIAL-SERV-16, ean: 8214550541926,

This is a serial to ethernet converter that allows you to connect 16 serial devices to an ethernet, allowing you to both centralize management of serial devices and distribute management hosts over the network....


Add-on-computer Peripherals L This Is A Media Converter That Converts A 10/100/1000base-tx(rj-45)
Add-on-computer Peripherals L This Is A Media Converter That Converts A 10/100/1000base-tx(rj-45)
In Stock
$322.12
$260.10
You Save: 19%

mpn: ADD-GMC-BX-6DSC, ean: 0821455095591,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-BXD(SC) BiDi SMF 1550nmTX/1490nmRX 60km Media Converter...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 3m Sfp+ 10gbase-cu Dac F/brocade
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 3m Sfp+ 10gbase-cu Dac F/brocade
In Stock
$812.35
$811.81

mpn: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0308-AO, ean: 0821455159934,

Application/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-CU NetworkEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetNetwork Technology: 10GBase-CUHeight: 0.3"Width: 0.5"Depth: 118.3"Weight (Approximate): 2.56 lbCompatibility: FastIron SX Series...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 2m Qsfp+ 40gbase-aoc Dac F/cisco
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 2m Qsfp+ 40gbase-aoc Dac F/cisco
In Stock
$355.64
$352.07
You Save: 1%

mpn: QSFP-H40G-AOC2M-AO, ean: 0821455156520,

AddOn Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC2M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Cisco To Hp 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Dac
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Cisco To Hp 10gbase-cu Sfp+ Dac
In Stock
$145.01
$139.40
You Save: 4%

mpn: ADD-SCISHPB-PDAC3M, ean: 0821455278741,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 46 reviews
AddOn Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M to HP 487657-001 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 3m)...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Edge-core Et5402-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver (smf 13
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Edge-core Et5402-lr Compatible 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Transceiver (smf 13
In Stock
$353.40
$351.63

mpn: ET5402-LR-AO, ean: 0821455240960,

AddOn Edge-corE ET5402-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon .5m Qsfp+ 40gbase-cu Dac F/juniper
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon .5m Qsfp+ 40gbase-cu Dac F/juniper
In Stock
$558.04

mpn: JNP-QSFP-DAC-5MA-AO, ean: 0821455237076,

Cable Type: TwinaxialCable Length: 1.64 ftConnector on First End: QSFP+ NetworkConnector on Second End: QSFP+ NetworkFeatures: ActiveDevice Supported: Network DeviceData Transfer Rate: 5 GB/sLimited Warranty: LifetimeJuniper Networks® JNP-QSFP-DAC-....


Add-on Computer AA1403015-E6-AO 10gbase-Sr Mmf Sfp+ F / Nortel 850nm 300m 100% Compatible AA1403015E6AO
Add-on Computer AA1403015-E6-AO 10gbase-Sr Mmf Sfp+ F / Nortel 850nm 300m 100% Compatible AA1403015E6AO
In Stock
$247.25
$240.69
You Save: 3%

mpn: AA1403015-E6-AO, ean: 0821455037751,

Manufacturer: ADDON Part: AA1403015-E6-AO UPC: 821455037751 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: AddOn Avaya AA1403015-E6 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver AddOn Avaya AA1403015-E6 Compatible SF...


ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, LLC ADDON NETGEAR 1000BASE-BX SFP TRNSCVR
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, LLC ADDON NETGEAR 1000BASE-BX SFP TRNSCVR
In Stock
$154.51

mpn: SNXAGM-1G-BX-U40-AO, ean: 4923133102792,

This Netgear compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1310nmTx and 1490nmRx using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to a...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.