Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Add-On Computer Products - Extreame Savings! Save up to 44%


Extreame Savings! Up to 44% off on Add-On Computer Products products at VPS Web Hosting Providers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (J9150A-AO)
Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (J9150A-AO)
In Stock
$278.99
$264.13
You Save: 5%

mpn: J9150A-AO, ean: 0821455018828,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
This HP J9150A compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This easy to in...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-AO)
In Stock
$142.60

mpn: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-AO, ean: 0821455033029,

This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ...


Add-On Computer Products AddOn 5-Pack of HP J4859C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
Add-On Computer Products AddOn 5-Pack of HP J4859C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
In Stock
$182.96

mpn: J4859C-AO-5PK, ean: 0821455638880,

5PK HP SFP 10KM LX XCVR J4859C COMPAT TAA XCVR 1GB LX SMF LCUPC: 821455638880. Weight: 0.360 lbs. ...


Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (JD094B-AO)
Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (JD094B-AO)
In Stock
$690.00
$389.31
You Save: 44%

mpn: JD094B-AO, ean: 8214550710766,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
This HP JD094B compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This easy to ...


Add-On Computer Products AddOn 5-Pack of Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
Add-On Computer Products AddOn 5-Pack of Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)
In Stock
$186.65
$186.60

mpn: GLC-SX-MM-AO-5PK, ean: 0821455638835,

100% compatible and guaranteed to workFull Product Specifications: Click to view. Application/Usage: Data Networking. Application/Usage: Optical Network. Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network. Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber. ...


Add-On Computer Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (462-3623-AO)
Add-On Computer Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (462-3623-AO)
In Stock
$227.35
$221.14
You Save: 3%

mpn: 462-3623-AO, ean: 0821455495698,

This Dell 462-3623 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy...


Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (JD092B-AO)
Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (JD092B-AO)
In Stock
$258.85

mpn: JD092B-AO, ean: 0821455070024,

This HP JD092B compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This easy to in...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10G-AOC5M-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10G-AOC5M-AO)
In Stock
$127.13

mpn: SFP-10G-AOC5M-AO, ean: 0821455061886,

This is a Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure ...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10G-AOC3M-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10G-AOC3M-AO)
In Stock
$108.96
$108.95

mpn: SFP-10G-AOC3M-AO, ean: 0821455061879,

This is a Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure ...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (GLC-ZX-SMD-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (GLC-ZX-SMD-AO)
In Stock
$166.49

mpn: GLC-ZX-SMD-AO, ean: 0821455065587,

This Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. Thi...


Add-On Computer Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (331-5311-AO)
Add-On Computer Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (331-5311-AO)
In Stock
$268.99

mpn: 331-5311-AO, ean: 0821455083703,

Dell 3315311 Compatible 10GBaseSR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM).DELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 331-5311|COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LCDELL SFP+ 300M SR LC 331-5311. COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG SR DOM LC. ...


Add-On Computer MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO)
Add-On Computer MSA & TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO)
In Stock
$221.10

mpn: SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO, ean: 0821455150047,

This MSA Compliant SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested t...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-LRM-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (SFP-10G-LRM-AO)
In Stock
$297.40

mpn: SFP-10G-LRM-AO, ean: 0821455026397,

This Cisco SFP-10G-LRM compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM throughput up to 220m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. Th...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Ew3z0000086 Compatible 4 Piece 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf 85
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Ew3z0000086 Compatible 4 Piece 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver (mmf 85
In Stock
$191.30

mpn: EW3Z0000086-AO, ean: 0821455296660,

This 4 pack of Citrix® EW3Z0000086 compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Each transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equ...


Add-On Computer HP Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (J9151A-AO)
Add-On Computer HP Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (J9151A-AO)
In Stock
$414.60

mpn: J9151A-AO, ean: 0821455018835,

This HP J9151A compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time op...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)
In Stock
$359.47
$352.91
You Save: 2%

mpn: GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK, ean: 0821455022290,

This 10 pack of Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco tra...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.