Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Add-On Computer Products - Super Savings! Save up to 37%


Super Savings! Up to 37% off on Add-On Computer Products products at VPS Web Hosting Providers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



AddOn 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
AddOn 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
In Stock
$20.10

mpn: ADD-ST-LC10M9SMF, ean: 0821455071878,

ADD-ST-LC-10M9SMF is a 10m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Duplex ST/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb appl...


Add-On Computer 3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable (ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4)
Add-On Computer 3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable (ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4)
In Stock
$21.22

mpn: ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4, ean: 0821455083017,

This is a 3m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb ap...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO)
In Stock
$58.27
$56.41
You Save: 3%

mpn: GLC-LX-SM-RGD-AO, ean: 8214550325724,

This Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temp...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO)
In Stock
$59.17
$55.35
You Save: 6%

mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AO, ean: 0821455049136,

This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 5.0m (16.4ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ens...


Add-On Computer Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (E1MG-SX-OM-AO)
Add-On Computer Brocade Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (E1MG-SX-OM-AO)
In Stock
$54.55
$53.25
You Save: 2%

mpn: E1MG-SX-OM-AO, ean: 0821455052235,

This Brocade E1MG-SX-OM compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Brocade transceiver. T...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU7M-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU7M-AO)
In Stock
$69.97
$64.12
You Save: 8%

mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU7M-AO, ean: 0821455057841,

AddOn 7m SFP-H10GB-CU7M Cisco CU DAC7M 10GBASE-CU TWINAX COPPER. CABLE SFP+/SFP+ PASSIVE F/CISCO. ...


Add-On Computer MSA & TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (SFP-1000BASE-T-AO)
Add-On Computer MSA & TAA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (SFP-1000BASE-T-AO)
In Stock
$33.38

mpn: SFP-1000BASE-T-AO, ean: 0821455178805,

AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45)1000BASE-TX SFP MSA STD COPPER. 100M RJ-45 100% COMPATIBLE. ...


Add-On Computer Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver ('LX1471D3BCL-AO)
Add-On Computer Finisar Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver ('LX1471D3BCL-AO)
In Stock
$95.06
$93.13
You Save: 2%

mpn: FTLX1471D3BCL-AO, ean: 8214550273490,

This Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiv...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (QSFP-H40G-CU1M-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (QSFP-H40G-CU1M-AO)
In Stock
$79.35

mpn: QSFP-H40G-CU1M-AO, ean: 8214550480300,

This is a Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to e...


Add-On Computer Intel Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (E10GSFPSR-AO)
Add-On Computer Intel Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (E10GSFPSR-AO)
In Stock
$65.99
$65.41

mpn: E10GSFPSR-AO, ean: 8214550313158,

lt p gt AddOn's E10GSFPSR-AO is a Intel compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-S...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AO)
In Stock
$45.16
$37.76
You Save: 16%

mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU2M-AO, ean: 0821455047705,

This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 2.0m (6.56ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ens...


Add-On Computer Arista Networks Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-AO)
Add-On Computer Arista Networks Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-AO)
In Stock
$43.83
$42.90
You Save: 2%

mpn: CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-AO, ean: 0821455032749,

This is an Arista Networks CAB-SFP-SFP-3M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application te...


Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (JD095C-AO)
Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (JD095C-AO)
In Stock
$38.02
$33.10
You Save: 13%

mpn: JD095C-AO, ean: 0821455071083,

AddOn HP JD095C Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 0.5m)0.5M 10GBASE-CU TWINAX COPPER. CABLE SFP+/SFP+ PASSIVE F/HP. ...


Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (JD096C-AO)
Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (JD096C-AO)
In Stock
$32.30
$31.98

mpn: JD096C-AO, ean: 0821455071090,

This is a HP JD096C compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 1...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO)
In Stock
$56.94
$52.29
You Save: 8%

mpn: GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO, ean: 0821455028544,

This Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temper...


Add-On Computer 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10G-PDAC1M-AO)
Add-On Computer 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-10G-PDAC1M-AO)
In Stock
$29.57
$29.46

mpn: SFP-10G-PDAC1M-AO, ean: 0821455179086,

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)1M 10GBASE-CU DAC MSA STD. SFP+/SFP+ PASSIVE TWINAX 100%COMPAT. ...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SMD-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SMD-AO)
In Stock
$54.07
$51.79
You Save: 4%

mpn: GLC-LH-SMD-AO, ean: 8214550322204,

SP XCVR 1G Cisco.1000BLX SFP LC SMF F/CISCO|W/DOM 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE1000BLX SFP LC SMF F/CISCO. W/DOM 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE. ...


Add-On Computer Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (331-5308-AO)
Add-On Computer Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (331-5308-AO)
In Stock
$84.00
$53.20
You Save: 37%

mpn: 331-5308-AO, ean: 0821455083611,

This Dell 331-5308 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO)
In Stock
$41.85
$41.43
You Save: 1%

mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU3M-AO, ean: 0821455049129,

This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 3.0m (9.84ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ens...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO)
In Stock
$34.01
$32.17
You Save: 5%

mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO, ean: 0821455049105,

This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over passive copper with a maximum reach of 1.0m (3.28ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ens...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.