Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Addon-Networking - On Sale Now! Save up to 5%


On Sale! Up to 5% off on Addon-Networking products at VPS Web Hosting Providers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Addon-Networking ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G Dual RS-232 Port PCIe HBA Adapter PCI Express 2.1 X8 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Addon-Networking ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G Dual RS-232 Port PCIe HBA Adapter PCI Express 2.1 X8 10 Gigabit Ethernet
In Stock
$249.80
$242.67
You Save: 3%

mpn: ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G, ean: 0821455068779,

This is a Gigabit Ethernet Pciex8 network interface card with dual RJ-45 ports that complies with all IEEE 802.3 standards. It is based on an Intel X540 chipset and is compatible with most Windows and Unix-like operating systems. Providing 10Gbs of n...


Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, SC Single Mode (SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO)
Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, SC Single Mode (SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO)
In Stock
$336.39

mpn: SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO, ean: 0821455080634,

Aruba Networks SFP-10GE-LR-AU Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM). An Aruba Networks SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Arub...


Addon-Networking SFP+ Transceiver Module, LC Multi-Mode (1700485F1-AO)
In Stock
$288.60
$282.43
You Save: 2%

mpn: 1700485F1-AO, ean: 0821455159835,

AdTran 1700485F1 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC). A 100% AdTran compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This AdTran SFP+ transc...


Addon 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 St Media Converter - Fiber Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet (ADD-GMC-SX-5ST)
Addon 1Gbs 1 RJ-45 to 1 St Media Converter - Fiber Media Converter - Gigabit Ethernet (ADD-GMC-SX-5ST)
In Stock
$112.69
$106.99
You Save: 5%

mpn: ADD-GMC-SX-5ST, ean: 0139626808810,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
This is a media converter that converts a 10/100/1000base-tx(rj-45) to 1000base-sx(st) via a 850nm multi-mode fiber (MMF) ST connector, which allows distance reach up to 550M. This provides a cost effective conversion from 10/100/1000base-tx(rj-45) t...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.