Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Allied Telesis


Save on Allied Telesis products at VPS Web Hosting Providers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



ALLIED TELESIS 48-Port Managed Switch (AT-GS950/48PS-10)
ALLIED TELESIS 48-Port Managed Switch (AT-GS950/48PS-10)
In Stock
$1,528.42

mpn: AT-GS950/48PS-10, ean: 0767035198170,

The Allied Telesis AT-GS950/48PS Gigabit Ethernet Web Smart switch features 48 10/100/1000T ports and four SFP combo ports, delivering up to 30 watts per port (PoE+) to support video surveillance and security cameras, wireless access points, IP phone...


10/100tx To 10fl/100sx Sc Mediaconverter
10/100tx To 10fl/100sx Sc Mediaconverter
In Stock
$149.00

mpn: AT-MC116XL-10, ean: 0767035151465,

Allied Telesis AT MC116XL - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 10Base-FL, 100Base-TX - external - up to 1.2 miles - 850 nm...


1000BT Sfp Transceivers
1000BT Sfp Transceivers
In Stock
$66.49

mpn: AT-SPTX, ean: 5051964421252,

The AT-SP series offers the latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. These hot-swappable, fiber interfaces simply plug into a SFP slot on Allied Telesis SFP compatible products. Configurations can be optimized ...


100BTX To 100BFX St Media Converter(AT-MC101XL-90)
100BTX To 100BFX St Media Converter(AT-MC101XL-90)
In Stock
$159.50

mpn: AT-MC101XL-90, ean: 0172302710359,

Allied Telesis AT MC101XL - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - external - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm...


ALLIED TELESIS - Network Adapter - PCI Express X1 - Gigabit Ethernet (AT-2911SX/SC-901)
ALLIED TELESIS - Network Adapter - PCI Express X1 - Gigabit Ethernet (AT-2911SX/SC-901)
In Stock
$130.49

mpn: AT-2911SX/SC-901, ean: 0767035196619,

The ALLIED TELESIS AT-2911 Series network interface card continues the ALLIED TELESIS tradition of providing reliable fiber adapter cards. Gigabit cards Boost the speed of the network up to ten times a standard fast Ethernet card to 1000MB per second...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.