Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Cisco - Blowout Sale! Save up to 65%


Blowout Sale! Up to 65% off on Cisco products at VPS Web Hosting Providers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco Aironet AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9 802.11a/g/n Controller-based Access Point; Int Ant; FCC Cfg
Cisco Aironet AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9 802.11a/g/n Controller-based Access Point; Int Ant; FCC Cfg
In Stock
$216.00

mpn: AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9, ean: 0882658244452,

The Cisco Aironet 1142N Access Point is a business ready, indoor access point designed for simple deployment and energy efficiency. This is a dual-band, 802.11n access point with integrated antennas. It may also be ordered with a single-band 802.11g/...


Cisco Small Business SF302-08Mpp - Switch - 8 Ports - Managed - Desktop, Rack-Mountable (SF302-08MPP-K9-NA)
Cisco Small Business SF302-08Mpp - Switch - 8 Ports - Managed - Desktop, Rack-Mountable (SF302-08MPP-K9-NA)
In Stock
$198.82

mpn: SF302-08MPP-K9-NA, ean: 0882658594830,

The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco small business line of network solutions is a Portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the ...


Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR - 10GBASE-SR Multirate XFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR - 10GBASE-SR Multirate XFP Transceiver
In Stock
$249.00

mpn: XFP-10G-MM-SR=, ean: 0849064011153,

XFP-10G-MM-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR Multirate XFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamle...


Cisco AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9 3600 AC Module
Cisco AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9 3600 AC Module
In Stock
$129.00

mpn: AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9=, ean: 0882658533570,

Cisco aironet 3600 series 802.11Ac module - expansion module - 802.11B, 802.11a, 802.11G, 802.11N, 802.11Ac (draft)Cisco aironet 3600 series 802.11ac module - expansion module - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11G, 802.11N, 802.11ac (draft). Design that delive...


Cisco HWIC-2A/S 2-Port Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial High Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco HWIC-2A/S 2-Port Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial High Speed WAN Interface Card
In Stock
$369.41
$355.90
You Save: 4%

mpn: HWIC-2A/S=, ean: 4053162407824,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Serial and asynchronous high-speed WAN Interface Cards (HWICs) provide highly flexible connections for Cisco 1800, 2800, and 3800 Series Integrated Services Routers. These HWICs help customers enable applications such as WAN access, legacy protocol t...


Cisco Catalyst 3850 24PT 10G Fiber Switch IP Base - WS-C3850-24XS-E
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24PT 10G Fiber Switch IP Base - WS-C3850-24XS-E
In Stock
$8,333.00
$6,750.00
You Save: 19%

mpn: WS-C3850-24XS-E, ean: 0882658757815,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
24 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Optical Fiber - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty...


Cisco WS-C2960CX-8TC-L Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960CX-8TC-L Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data LAN Base
In Stock
$476.99
$469.92
You Save: 1%

mpn: WS-C2960CX-8TC-L, ean: 0882658753305,

The Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX and 2960-CX Series Compact Switches help optimize network deployments. These Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) managed switches are ideal for high-speed data connectivity, Wi-Fi backhaul, and Power over Ethernet (PoE) connectivity in ...


Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-SR-X=)
Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-SR-X=)
In Stock
$165.00

mpn: SFP-10G-SR-X=, ean: 0882658392849,

The Cisco 10GBase-SR module supports a link length of 26 m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF).Small 10G form factor. Supports 10GBase Ethernet. Hot-swappable input/output device. Provides flexibility of in...


Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1= Fourth-Generation Multi-Flex Trunk Voice/Clear-Channel Data T1/E1 - Expansion Module
Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1= Fourth-Generation Multi-Flex Trunk Voice/Clear-Channel Data T1/E1 - Expansion Module
In Stock
$700.00

mpn: NIM-2MFT-T1/E1=, ean: 0882658572814,

The Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN Network Interface Modules (NIMs) support data and voice applications on the Cisco 4451-X integrated services routers. These cards combine WAN-interface-card (WIC), voice-interface-card (...


Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S Catalyst Switch - 12 Ports - Managed - Rack-Mountable, Gray
Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S Catalyst Switch - 12 Ports - Managed - Rack-Mountable, Gray
In Stock
$957.40

mpn: WS-C3560CX-12PC-S, ean: 0882658753275,

An effective work environment encourages collaboration. That often means tearing down office walls to create open workspaces. With their quiet, fan-less design, the switches create many possibilities for designing workspaces. They can reside nearly a...


Cisco C881-K9 880 Series Integrated Service Router
Cisco C881-K9 880 Series Integrated Service Router
In Stock
$300.00
$288.96
You Save: 4%

mpn: C881-K9, ean: 0882658602146,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
The Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) combine Internet access, security, voice, and wireless services onto a single, secure device that is simple to use and manage for small businesses and enterprise small branch offices and telewor...


Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 1600 Series Ap Dual Band Network Access Point
Cisco AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9 1600 Series Ap Dual Band Network Access Point
In Stock
$695.00
$299.99
You Save: 57%

mpn: AIR-SAP1602I-A-K9, ean: 0132017775562,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
Cisco Aironet wireless access point, dual band, 802.11 a/b/g/n1600 series access points - 802.11a/G/n Standalone AP, int ant, a reg domain. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made i...


Cisco SG200-50FP 50 Port Gigabit Smart Ethernet Switch
Cisco SG200-50FP 50 Port Gigabit Smart Ethernet Switch
In Stock
$797.13
$783.67
You Save: 2%

mpn: SG200-50FP-NA, ean: 0012303819654,

Cisco small business 200 Series Smart switches combine powerful network performance with reliability to help you build a basic business network. Affordable and easy to use, these entry-level, Web-Managed switches deliver the essential network feature...


Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-x 48 GigE 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Switch
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-x 48 GigE 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Switch
In Stock
$2,706.83
$944.97
You Save: 65%

mpn: WS-C2960X-48TD-L, ean: 0801038403661,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
All Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches use a single Universal Cisco IOS Software Image for all SKUs. Depending on the switch model, the Cisco IOS image automatically configures either the LAN Lite, LAN Base, or IP Lite feature set.Product Type- Ethernet...


Aironet 2.4GHZ 5.5DBI Omni Ant
In Stock
$129.00
$127.00
You Save: 2%

mpn: AIR-ANT2455V-Neql, ean: 0882658063114,

Operates in the 2.4-GHz frequency range and is designed for outdoor use with the Cisco Airoinet 1500 Series Lightweight Outdoor Mesh Access Point.Cisco. AIR-ANT2455V-N=. Networking Wireless SingleBand. ...


Cisco Antenna Extension Cable Adapters (3G-CAB-ULL-20=)
Cisco Antenna Extension Cable Adapters (3G-CAB-ULL-20=)
In Stock
$179.91

mpn: 3G-CAB-ULL-20=, ean: 8826581413501,

Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco solutions ensure that networks both publi...


Cisco CON-OSE-3560X4FS SMARTnet Onsite - Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - 8x5 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: WS-C3560X-48PF-S
Cisco CON-OSE-3560X4FS SMARTnet Onsite - Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - 8x5 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: WS-C3560X-48PF-S
In Stock
$1,995.00

mpn: WS-C3560X-48PF-S, ean: 0080479974781,

Cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-S Catalyst WS-C3560X-48PF-S Layer 3 SwitchNew Factory Sealed with Manufacturer Warranty. Same day shipping if purchased before 4PM CST, Monday through Friday. Full Manufacturer Warranty. Please contact Core 4 Solutions for questi...




Cisco Multi-Mode Transceiver Module (ONS-SI-GE-SX=)
Cisco Multi-Mode Transceiver Module (ONS-SI-GE-SX=)
In Stock
$199.99

mpn: ONS-SI-GE-SX=, ean: 0882658099922,

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF - Manufactured by CiscoForm Factor: Plug-in module. Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX. Data Transfer...


Cisco Outdoor Omnidirectional Antenna for 2G/3G Cellular, White (ANT-4G-OMNI-OUT-N=)
Cisco Outdoor Omnidirectional Antenna for 2G/3G Cellular, White (ANT-4G-OMNI-OUT-N=)
In Stock
$142.89
$133.29
You Save: 7%

mpn: ANT-4G-OMNI-OUT-N=, ean: 0882658486012,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
The Cisco outdoor omnidirectional antenna for 2G/3G/4G cellular antenna is designed to Cover domestic LTE700/cellular/PCs/AWS/MDS, WiMAX 2300/2500, and GSM900/GSM1800/UMTS/LTE2600 bands and is supported on the Cisco CGR 2010, 1240, and the 1120 route...



Viewing Page 1 of 5

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.