Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Cisco - Blowout Sale! Save up to 87%


Blowout Sale! Up to 87% off on Cisco products at VPS Web Hosting Providers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco AIR-PWRINJ6= Power Injector 802.3AT for Aironet AP
Cisco AIR-PWRINJ6= Power Injector 802.3AT for Aironet AP
In Stock
$74.98

mpn: AIR-PWRINJ6=, ean: 0882658845420,

The Cisco Aironet Power Injector increases wireless LAN deployment flexibility of Cisco Aironet Access Points by providing an alternative powering option to local power, inline power-capable multiport switches, and multiport power patch panels.Produc...


Cisco-Valet Plus Wireless Router
Cisco-Valet Plus Wireless Router
In Stock
$35.00

mpn: M20, ean: 0745883589388,

Create a wireless hotspot with the Cisco Valet M20 in your home and connect your desktops, laptops, game consoles, and mobile devices to the Internet. With the included Cisco Connect software, the setup is easy. The built-in 4 10/100M/1000M Ethernet ...


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF
In Stock
$19.39

mpn: GLC-LH-SMD=, ean: 0849064004421,

Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode)....


Cisco Aironet 4-dBi Omnidirectional Antenna(AIR-ANT5140V-R)
Cisco Aironet 4-dBi Omnidirectional Antenna(AIR-ANT5140V-R)
In Stock
$29.80

mpn: AIR-ANT5140V-R=, ean: 0777786347376,

Cisco Aironet Omni-directional Antenna3 x RP-TNCOperating temperature: 32 F - 131 F (0 C - 55 C). Operating frequency range: 4900 - 5850 MHz, Nominal input impedance: 50 ohms. Peak gain: 4 dBi, Polarization: Linear. E-plane 3 dB beamwidth: 45 degrees...


4 Pack Cisco 6 ft. Rollover Console Cable RJ45 Male to DB9 Female 72-3383-01
4 Pack Cisco 6 ft. Rollover Console Cable RJ45 Male to DB9 Female 72-3383-01
In Stock
$16.95

mpn: 72-3383-01, ean: 0650905494420,

4 Pack Cisco 6 ft. Rollover Console Cable RJ45 Male to DB9 Female. Part # 72-3383-01. Used to configure Cisco networking equipment. Lifetime Replacement Warranty!Official Cisco branded cable.. Used to configure Cisco networking equipment. ...


Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
In Stock
$44.94

mpn: SFP-10G-LR-S=, ean: 0882658722974,

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10Smallest 10G form factor. Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only. Supports 10GBASE Ethernet. Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs in to a...


Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
In Stock
$243.41
$30.99
You Save: 87%

mpn: GLC-TE=, ean: 0882658340932,

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-Port 1-gigabit; Nexus 7700 f3-series, 9372Px, 9396PxBackward compatible. Digital Optical monitoring. Udi compliant. Extended temperature range of operat...


Cisco CVPN3002-8E-BUN-K9 VPN3002 CVPN 3002 Hardware Client
Cisco CVPN3002-8E-BUN-K9 VPN3002 CVPN 3002 Hardware Client
In Stock
$39.29

mpn: CVPN3002-8E-BUN-K9, ean: 0746320497631,

Cisco VPN 3002 Hardware Client - Concentrator - 8 ports - external, EnglishProvides fast and easy deployment and scalability to thousands of sites. Includes Dynamic Host Control Protocol (DHCP) client and server compatibility for hundreds of stations...


Cisco RV110W-A-NA-K9 Small Business RV110W Wireless N VPN Firewall Router
Cisco RV110W-A-NA-K9 Small Business RV110W Wireless N VPN Firewall Router
In Stock
$40.18

mpn: RV110W-A-NA-K9, ean: 0521227157662,

The Cisco RV110W Wireless-N VPN Firewall combines simple, highly secure wired and wireless connectivity for small offices/home offices and remote workers with a high-speed, 802.11n wireless access point; a 4-port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet switch; an ...


Cisco Aironet AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9 802.11a/g/n Controller-based Access Point; Int Ant; FCC Cfg
Cisco Aironet AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9 802.11a/g/n Controller-based Access Point; Int Ant; FCC Cfg
In Stock
$216.00

mpn: AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9, ean: 0882658244452,

The Cisco Aironet 1142N Access Point is a business ready, indoor access point designed for simple deployment and energy efficiency. This is a dual-band, 802.11n access point with integrated antennas. It may also be ordered with a single-band 802.11g/...


Cisco Small Business SF302-08Mpp - Switch - 8 Ports - Managed - Desktop, Rack-Mountable (SF302-08MPP-K9-NA)
Cisco Small Business SF302-08Mpp - Switch - 8 Ports - Managed - Desktop, Rack-Mountable (SF302-08MPP-K9-NA)
In Stock
$198.82

mpn: SF302-08MPP-K9-NA, ean: 0882658594830,

The Cisco 300 Series, part of the Cisco small business line of network solutions is a Portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the ...


Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR - 10GBASE-SR Multirate XFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR - 10GBASE-SR Multirate XFP Transceiver
In Stock
$249.00

mpn: XFP-10G-MM-SR=, ean: 0849064011153,

XFP-10G-MM-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR Multirate XFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamle...


Cisco AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9 3600 AC Module
Cisco AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9 3600 AC Module
In Stock
$129.00

mpn: AIR-RM3000AC-A-K9=, ean: 0882658533570,

Cisco aironet 3600 series 802.11Ac module - expansion module - 802.11B, 802.11a, 802.11G, 802.11N, 802.11Ac (draft)Cisco aironet 3600 series 802.11ac module - expansion module - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11G, 802.11N, 802.11ac (draft). Design that delive...


Cisco HWIC-2A/S 2-Port Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial High Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco HWIC-2A/S 2-Port Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial High Speed WAN Interface Card
In Stock
$369.41
$355.90
You Save: 4%

mpn: HWIC-2A/S=, ean: 4053162407824,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Serial and asynchronous high-speed WAN Interface Cards (HWICs) provide highly flexible connections for Cisco 1800, 2800, and 3800 Series Integrated Services Routers. These HWICs help customers enable applications such as WAN access, legacy protocol t...


Cisco Catalyst 3850 24PT 10G Fiber Switch IP Base - WS-C3850-24XS-E
Cisco Catalyst 3850 24PT 10G Fiber Switch IP Base - WS-C3850-24XS-E
In Stock
$8,333.00
$6,750.00
You Save: 19%

mpn: WS-C3850-24XS-E, ean: 0882658757815,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
24 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Optical Fiber - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty...


Cisco WS-C2960CX-8TC-L Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960CX-8TC-L Catalyst 2960-CX 8 Port Data LAN Base
In Stock
$476.99
$469.92
You Save: 1%

mpn: WS-C2960CX-8TC-L, ean: 0882658753305,

The Cisco Catalyst 3560-CX and 2960-CX Series Compact Switches help optimize network deployments. These Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) managed switches are ideal for high-speed data connectivity, Wi-Fi backhaul, and Power over Ethernet (PoE) connectivity in ...


Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-SR-X=)
Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-SR-X=)
In Stock
$165.00

mpn: SFP-10G-SR-X=, ean: 0882658392849,

The Cisco 10GBase-SR module supports a link length of 26 m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF).Small 10G form factor. Supports 10GBase Ethernet. Hot-swappable input/output device. Provides flexibility of in...


Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1= Fourth-Generation Multi-Flex Trunk Voice/Clear-Channel Data T1/E1 - Expansion Module
Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1= Fourth-Generation Multi-Flex Trunk Voice/Clear-Channel Data T1/E1 - Expansion Module
In Stock
$700.00

mpn: NIM-2MFT-T1/E1=, ean: 0882658572814,

The Cisco Fourth-Generation T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN Network Interface Modules (NIMs) support data and voice applications on the Cisco 4451-X integrated services routers. These cards combine WAN-interface-card (WIC), voice-interface-card (...


Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S Catalyst Switch - 12 Ports - Managed - Rack-Mountable, Gray
Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PC-S Catalyst Switch - 12 Ports - Managed - Rack-Mountable, Gray
In Stock
$957.40

mpn: WS-C3560CX-12PC-S, ean: 0882658753275,

An effective work environment encourages collaboration. That often means tearing down office walls to create open workspaces. With their quiet, fan-less design, the switches create many possibilities for designing workspaces. They can reside nearly a...


Cisco C881-K9 880 Series Integrated Service Router
Cisco C881-K9 880 Series Integrated Service Router
In Stock
$300.00
$288.96
You Save: 4%

mpn: C881-K9, ean: 0882658602146,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
The Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) combine Internet access, security, voice, and wireless services onto a single, secure device that is simple to use and manage for small businesses and enterprise small branch offices and telewor...



Viewing Page 1 of 5

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.