Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Cisco - Blowout Sale! Save up to 87%


Blowout Sale! Up to 87% off on Cisco products at VPS Web Hosting Providers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco Systems 50cm Stacking Cable 72-2632-01
Cisco Systems 50cm Stacking Cable 72-2632-01
In Stock
$37.00

mpn: FBA_72-2632-01, ean: 0764951268819,

Cisco CAB-STACK-50CM Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cables 50CM 72-2632-01Cisco CAB-STACK-50CM Cisco Stackwise Stacking Cables 50CM 72-2632-01. ...


32MB (2X16) Cisco 4500M Router Approved Upgrade Memory Kit (p/n MEM-4500M-16U32D)
32MB (2X16) Cisco 4500M Router Approved Upgrade Memory Kit (p/n MEM-4500M-16U32D)
In Stock
$40.44
$36.00
You Save: 11%

mpn: 2:CEY, ean: 0846923009481,

32MB (2X16) Cisco 4500M Router Approved Upgrade Memory Kit (p/n MEM-4500M-16U32D) Preserve your Smartnet warranty with Cisco approved memory. this module is in stock and can ship today. We guaranty this module will work in your router The MEM-4500M...


Wireless Lan Solution Ee 2.13
Wireless Lan Solution Ee 2.13
In Stock
$82.59

mpn: CWWLSE-1030-K9, ean: 0609525750270,

Cisco Wireless LAN Solution EE 2.13 includes software and hardware.INCLUDES HW AND SW. ...


Cisco AIR-CB21AG-A-K9 Aironet Wireless Adapter
Cisco AIR-CB21AG-A-K9 Aironet Wireless Adapter
In Stock
$24.99

mpn: AIR-CB21AG-A-K9, ean: 0740013104110,

Cisco AIRONET AIR CARDBUS ADAPTERPicture may not match actual product. Please contact Seller for more detailed pictures in the event of an unclear image.. Cisco AIRONET AIR CARDBUS ADAPTER. Many of these parts and models are old; please contact the i...


Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver
In Stock
$23.50

mpn: DS-SFP-FC4G-SW=, ean: 5052883157284,

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW-PCW is a 1000BASE-SX 1g/2g/4gb/s Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM t...


Cisco Aironet Omnidirectional 2.4 GHz Antenna Model: AIR-ANT2430V-R=
Cisco Aironet Omnidirectional 2.4 GHz Antenna Model: AIR-ANT2430V-R=
In Stock
$38.80

mpn: AIR-ANT2430V-R=, ean: 4053162312623,

The Cisco Aironet 1250 Triple Dipole Antenna is the first enterprise-class access point to support the IEEE 802.11n draft 2.0 standard that provides the versatility, high capacity, and enterprise-class features demanded by wireless LAN customers. The...


Cisco XFP Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (XFP-10G-MM-SR=)
Cisco XFP Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (XFP-10G-MM-SR=)
In Stock
$78.71

mpn: XFP-10G-MM-SR=, ean: 0882658167065,

The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver Connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the Optical network.Form Factor: Plug-in module. Cabling Type: 10gbase-snr....


Cisco Compatible GLC-BX-D - 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-directional SFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible GLC-BX-D - 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-directional SFP Transceiver
In Stock
$34.25
$33.86
You Save: 1%

mpn: GLC-BX-D, ean: 0849064004322,

GLC-BX-D-PCW is a 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-directional SFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco GLC-BX-D. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless...


Cisco ACS-4430-RM-19= Rack mounting kit - for ISR 4431
Cisco ACS-4430-RM-19= Rack mounting kit - for ISR 4431
In Stock
$86.95

mpn: ACS-4430-RM-19=, ean: 0655222492142,

19 inch rack mount kit for Cisco ISR 4430Device Supported: Router. Compatibility: Cisco ISR 4430 Router. ...


Brown OEM Box Cisco DPC3010 Docsis 3.0 8x4 Cable Modem
Brown OEM Box Cisco DPC3010 Docsis 3.0 8x4 Cable Modem
In Stock
$19.99

mpn: NTU-BEAUTY-637, ean: 0019372026143,

Brown OEM Box Cisco Model DPC3010 DOCSIS 3.0 8x4 Cable Modem Cisco DPC3010 comes in Original Cisco Brown OEM Box, CD, Manual, USB cable, Ethernet cable and Power supply.Brown OEM Box, CD, Manual, USB cable, Ethernet cable and Power supply.. DOCSIS 3....


Cisco DPC3008 (Comcast, TWC, Cox Version) DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem
Cisco DPC3008 (Comcast, TWC, Cox Version) DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem
SKU: #LS-DPC3008
In Stock
$69.00

sku: LS-DPC3008, mpn: FBA_DPC3008-CC, ean: 0745883594344,

SpecificationsMfr Part Number: DPC3008-CCFeatures:Eliminate Monthly Rental FeeCertified to support DOCSIS 3.0, 2.0 and 1.1Delivers Ultra-fast Broadband Speed Standards: DOCSIS 1.0, DOCSIS 1.1 Certified, DOCSIS 2.0 Certified, DOCSIS 3.0 Certified, 80...


Cisco AIR-PWRINJ6= Power Injector 802.3AT for Aironet AP
Cisco AIR-PWRINJ6= Power Injector 802.3AT for Aironet AP
In Stock
$74.98

mpn: AIR-PWRINJ6=, ean: 0882658845420,

The Cisco Aironet Power Injector increases wireless LAN deployment flexibility of Cisco Aironet Access Points by providing an alternative powering option to local power, inline power-capable multiport switches, and multiport power patch panels.Produc...


Cisco-Valet Plus Wireless Router
Cisco-Valet Plus Wireless Router
In Stock
$35.00

mpn: M20, ean: 0745883589388,

Create a wireless hotspot with the Cisco Valet M20 in your home and connect your desktops, laptops, game consoles, and mobile devices to the Internet. With the included Cisco Connect software, the setup is easy. The built-in 4 10/100M/1000M Ethernet ...


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF
In Stock
$19.39

mpn: GLC-LH-SMD=, ean: 0849064004421,

Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode)....


Cisco Aironet 4-dBi Omnidirectional Antenna(AIR-ANT5140V-R)
Cisco Aironet 4-dBi Omnidirectional Antenna(AIR-ANT5140V-R)
In Stock
$29.80

mpn: AIR-ANT5140V-R=, ean: 0777786347376,

Cisco Aironet Omni-directional Antenna3 x RP-TNCOperating temperature: 32 F - 131 F (0 C - 55 C). Operating frequency range: 4900 - 5850 MHz, Nominal input impedance: 50 ohms. Peak gain: 4 dBi, Polarization: Linear. E-plane 3 dB beamwidth: 45 degrees...


4 Pack Cisco 6 ft. Rollover Console Cable RJ45 Male to DB9 Female 72-3383-01
4 Pack Cisco 6 ft. Rollover Console Cable RJ45 Male to DB9 Female 72-3383-01
In Stock
$16.95

mpn: 72-3383-01, ean: 0650905494420,

4 Pack Cisco 6 ft. Rollover Console Cable RJ45 Male to DB9 Female. Part # 72-3383-01. Used to configure Cisco networking equipment. Lifetime Replacement Warranty!Official Cisco branded cable.. Used to configure Cisco networking equipment. ...


Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
Cisco SFP + transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
In Stock
$44.94

mpn: SFP-10G-LR-S=, ean: 0882658722974,

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10Smallest 10G form factor. Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only. Supports 10GBASE Ethernet. Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs in to a...


Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
In Stock
$243.41
$30.99
You Save: 87%

mpn: GLC-TE=, ean: 0882658340932,

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t - RJ-45 - for Cisco 20-Port 1-gigabit; Nexus 7700 f3-series, 9372Px, 9396PxBackward compatible. Digital Optical monitoring. Udi compliant. Extended temperature range of operat...


Cisco CVPN3002-8E-BUN-K9 VPN3002 CVPN 3002 Hardware Client
Cisco CVPN3002-8E-BUN-K9 VPN3002 CVPN 3002 Hardware Client
In Stock
$39.29

mpn: CVPN3002-8E-BUN-K9, ean: 0746320497631,

Cisco VPN 3002 Hardware Client - Concentrator - 8 ports - external, EnglishProvides fast and easy deployment and scalability to thousands of sites. Includes Dynamic Host Control Protocol (DHCP) client and server compatibility for hundreds of stations...


Cisco RV110W-A-NA-K9 Small Business RV110W Wireless N VPN Firewall Router
Cisco RV110W-A-NA-K9 Small Business RV110W Wireless N VPN Firewall Router
In Stock
$40.18

mpn: RV110W-A-NA-K9, ean: 0521227157662,

The Cisco RV110W Wireless-N VPN Firewall combines simple, highly secure wired and wireless connectivity for small offices/home offices and remote workers with a high-speed, 802.11n wireless access point; a 4-port 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet switch; an ...



Viewing Page 1 of 6

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.