Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-100-bx20nu Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Trans


On Sale Now! Save 3% on the Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-100-bx20nu Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Trans by Add On at VPS Web Hosting Providers. MPN: SFP-100-BX20NU-AO. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km,


Product Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

Additional Information

Manufacturer:AddOn
Brand:Add On
Color:NA
Model:SFP-100-BX20NU-AO
Part Number:SFP-100-BX20NU-AO
Publisher:AddOn
Studio:AddOn
MPN:SFP-100-BX20NU-AO
UPC:821455080535
EAN:0821455080535
Item Weight:0.35 pounds
Item Size:5.91 x 5.91 x 5.91 inches
Package Weight:0.35 pounds
Package Size:2.75 x 1.2 x 1.2 inches

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-100-bx20nu Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Trans by Add On

Buy Now:
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-100-bx20nu Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Trans

Brand: Add On
4.9 out of 5 stars with 179 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$168.34
$164.78
You Save: 2%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Add On, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Arista 10gbase-cwdm Sfp+ Trnscvr
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SFP-10G-CW-1490-80-AO, ean: 0821455348611,
AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module| Form Factor: Plug-in module| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 10GBase-CWDM| Data Link Protocol...

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Ntk587bye5 Compat Lc Trnscvr
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: NTK587BYE5-AO, ean: 0821455184523,
AddOn Ciena NTK587BYE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)...

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Ntk587dle5 Compat Lc Trnscvr
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: NTK587DLE5-AO, ean: 0821455184707,
AddOn Ciena NTK587DLE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)...

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Ntk587cwe5 Compat Lc Trnscvr
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: NTK587CWE5-AO, ean: 0821455184639,
AddOn Ciena NTK587CWE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)...

Dell Computer 463-6132 Bc 57800 2x10gb Bt + 2x1gb Bt Ntwk
By Dell
mpn: 540-BBFI, ean: 0884116196877,
BC 57800 2x10Gb BT + 2x1Gb BT NTWK Daughter Card (540-BBFI)...

NETGEAR Prosafe AXM751 10GBASE-SR Xfp Optics Module
By Netgear
mpn: AXM751, ean: 0606449044072,
1.Adds10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber connectivity to the GSM7328S and GSM7352S via the AX741 Adapter module. 2.Drive 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to 300m distances.3.LC connector.4.Hot Swappable.5.Interoperable with standard 10GBASE-SR Short Reach XFP...

TP-Link RE650 v1. 0, AC2600 Wi-Fi Range Extender
By TP-Link
mpn: RE650, ean: 6935364094348,
ac2600 wi-fi range extender.Determine the best location for installation with the Intelligent Signal Indicator. Please refer the User Guide before use.. Works with any standard router or gateway AND High Speed Mode allows for the most ideal HD stream...

Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (J9150A-AO)
By Add-On Computer Products
mpn: J9150A-AO, ean: 0821455018828,
This HP J9150A compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This easy to in...

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-AO)
By Add-On Computer Products
mpn: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-AO, ean: 0821455033029,
This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ...

Sonnet Twin 10G SFP+ Thunderbolt 2 to Dual 10 Gigagit Ethernet Adapter (SFP+s sold separately)
By Sonnet Technologies
mpn: TWIN10G-SFP-TB2, ean: 0732311011931,
Lightning-Fast 10GbE Over Thunderbolt 2 Do you need a simple and cost-effective way to connect your computer to a high-speed 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) network? By offering ten times the performance of Gigabit Ethernet and more bandwidth over shared...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.