Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO)


Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO) by Addon-Networking at VPS Web Hosting Providers. MPN: SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC,


Product Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

Features & Highlights

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Addon-Networking
Brand:Addon-Networking
Model:SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO
Part Number:SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO
Publisher:Addon-Networking
Studio:Addon-Networking
MPN:SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO
UPC:821455057797
EAN:0821455057797
Item Weight:0.35 pounds
Item Size:2.75 x 1.2 x 1.2 inches
Package Weight:21 pounds
Package Size:1 x 1 x 1 inches

Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO) by Addon-Networking

Buy Now:
Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO)

Brand: Addon-Networking
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$323.69


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Addon-Networking, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By HP
mpn: J9054B, ean: 0882780957411,

mpn: 10G-XNPK-LX4-AO, ean: 0821455076293,
AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-LX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 300m, SC)...

mpn: SFP-100-BX20NU-AO, ean: 0821455080535,
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)...

mpn: SFP-10G-CW-1490-80-AO, ean: 0821455348611,
AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module| Form Factor: Plug-in module| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 10GBase-CWDM| Data Link Protocol...

mpn: NTK587BYE5-AO, ean: 0821455184523,
AddOn Ciena NTK587BYE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)...

mpn: NTK587DLE5-AO, ean: 0821455184707,
AddOn Ciena NTK587DLE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)...

mpn: NTK587CWE5-AO, ean: 0821455184639,
AddOn Ciena NTK587CWE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)...

By Dell
mpn: 540-BBFI, ean: 0884116196877,
BC 57800 2x10Gb BT + 2x1Gb BT NTWK Daughter Card (540-BBFI)...

mpn: AXM751, ean: 0606449044072,
1.Adds10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber connectivity to the GSM7328S and GSM7352S via the AX741 Adapter module. 2.Drive 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to 300m distances.3.LC connector.4.Hot Swappable.5.Interoperable with standard 10GBASE-SR Short Reach XFP...

mpn: RE650, ean: 6935364094348,
ac2600 wi-fi range extender.Determine the best location for installation with the Intelligent Signal Indicator. Please refer the User Guide before use.. Works with any standard router or gateway AND High Speed Mode allows for the most ideal HD stream...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.