Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Dell Computer 463-6132 Bc 57800 2x10gb Bt + 2x1gb Bt Ntwk


Save 1% on the Dell Computer 463-6132 Bc 57800 2x10gb Bt + 2x1gb Bt Ntwk by Dell at VPS Web Hosting Providers. MPN: 540-BBFI. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. BC 57800 2x10Gb BT + 2x1Gb BT NTWK Daughter Card


Product Description

BC 57800 2x10Gb BT + 2x1Gb BT NTWK Daughter Card (540-BBFI)

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Dell
Brand:Dell
Model:540-BBFI
Part Number:540-BBFI
Publisher:Dell
Studio:Dell
MPN:540-BBFI
UPC:884116196877
EAN:0884116196877
Item Weight:0.45 pounds
Item Size:0.07 x 0.02 x 0.02 inches
Package Weight:0.72 pounds
Package Size:4 x 2 x 2 inches

Dell Computer 463-6132 Bc 57800 2x10gb Bt + 2x1gb Bt Ntwk by Dell

Buy Now:
Dell Computer 463-6132 Bc 57800 2x10gb Bt + 2x1gb Bt Ntwk

Brand: Dell
4.3 out of 5 stars with 229 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$343.15
$342.97


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Dell, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


NETGEAR Prosafe AXM751 10GBASE-SR Xfp Optics Module
By Netgear
mpn: AXM751, ean: 0606449044072,
1.Adds10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber connectivity to the GSM7328S and GSM7352S via the AX741 Adapter module. 2.Drive 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to 300m distances.3.LC connector.4.Hot Swappable.5.Interoperable with standard 10GBASE-SR Short Reach XFP...

TP-Link RE650 v1. 0, AC2600 Wi-Fi Range Extender
By TP-Link
mpn: RE650, ean: 6935364094348,
ac2600 wi-fi range extender.Determine the best location for installation with the Intelligent Signal Indicator. Please refer the User Guide before use.. Works with any standard router or gateway AND High Speed Mode allows for the most ideal HD stream...

Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (J9150A-AO)
By Add-On Computer Products
mpn: J9150A-AO, ean: 0821455018828,
This HP J9150A compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This easy to in...

Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-AO)
By Add-On Computer Products
mpn: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-AO, ean: 0821455033029,
This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ...

Sonnet Twin 10G SFP+ Thunderbolt 2 to Dual 10 Gigagit Ethernet Adapter (SFP+s sold separately)
By Sonnet Technologies
mpn: TWIN10G-SFP-TB2, ean: 0732311011931,
Lightning-Fast 10GbE Over Thunderbolt 2 Do you need a simple and cost-effective way to connect your computer to a high-speed 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) network? By offering ten times the performance of Gigabit Ethernet and more bandwidth over shared...

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS Linksys LACXGSR compatible SFP+ transceiver (LACXGSR-AO)
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS
mpn: LACXGSR-AO, ean: 0821455448564,
This Linksys LACXGSR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector.Linksys LACXGSR compatible SFP+ transceiver. Speed: 10Base. Speed Description:10-Giga...

ADD-ON-COMPUTER GLC-GE-100LX-AO Cisco Compatible Taa Compliant Sfp Transceiver
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER
mpn: GLC-GE-100LX-AO, ean: 0821455035269,
This Cisco GLC-GE-100LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. Th...

Adtran Compatible 1200485G1 - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver
By ADTRAN
mpn: 1200485G1, ean: 0849064001734,
1200485G1-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Adtran 1200485G1. It is guaranteed compatible for all Adtran switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network perf...

KRAMER ELECTRONICS TP-114 1:4 Computer Graphics Video & HDTV over Twisted Pair Transmitter
By Kramer Electronics
mpn: TP-114, ean: 7291063032272,
The TP-114 1:4 Computer Graphics Video & HDTV over Twisted Pair Transmitter from Comprehensive/Kramer is the transmitter in a paired transmitter-receiver solution designed for sending computer graphics video and HDTV signals over (4) identical twiste...

Cisco Multi-Mode Transceiver Module (ONS-SI-GE-SX=)
By Cisco
mpn: ONS-SI-GE-SX=, ean: 0882658099922,
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF - Manufactured by CiscoForm Factor: Plug-in module. Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX. Data Transfer...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.