Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 50 - Extreame Savings! Save up to 49%


Extreame Savings! Up to 49% off on Network Transceivers at VPS Web Hosting Providers. Top brands include ENET Components, Inc., Cisco, Addon-Networking, HP, ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, Add On, Dell, Netgear, TP-Link, & Add-On Computer Products. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Enet Components J9151A-ENC HP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM Compatible w/ Lifet
Enet Components J9151A-ENC HP 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM Compatible w/ Lifet
In Stock
$307.04
$301.50
You Save: 2%

mpn: J9151A-ENC, ean: 0816678010865,

eNet Components J9151A-ENC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC / SFP+ - up to 984 ft. - 1310 nmForm Factor: Plug-in module. Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps. ...


Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR - 10GBASE-SR Multirate XFP Transceiver
Cisco Compatible XFP-10G-MM-SR - 10GBASE-SR Multirate XFP Transceiver
In Stock
$249.00

mpn: XFP-10G-MM-SR=, ean: 0849064011153,

XFP-10G-MM-SR-PCW is a 10GBASE-SR Multirate XFP Transceiver, generic for Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR. It is guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamle...


Addon-Networking SC MultiMode XENPAK Transceiver Module (0231A363-AO)
Addon-Networking SC MultiMode XENPAK Transceiver Module (0231A363-AO)
In Stock
$361.33

mpn: 0231A363-AO, ean: 0821455075814,

AddOn HP 0231A363 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)Form Factor: Plug-in module. Cabling Type: 10GBase-SR. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps. ...


Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO)
Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO)
In Stock
$546.00
$279.60
You Save: 49%

mpn: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR-AO, ean: 0821455080207,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM). A Juniper Networks SFP+ transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 300m connected via a LC connector. This Jun...


Addon-Networking GBIC Transceiver Module, SC Single Mode (M-LHA-AO)
Addon-Networking GBIC Transceiver Module, SC Single Mode (M-LHA-AO)
In Stock
$162.55

mpn: M-LHA-AO, ean: 0821455079737,

AddOn Brocade M-LHA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC)Form Factor: Plug-in module. Cabling Type: 1000Base-ZX. Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps. ...


Addon-Networking XFP Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (XFP-LX-SM1310-AO)
Addon-Networking XFP Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (XFP-LX-SM1310-AO)
In Stock
$446.32
$339.99
You Save: 24%

mpn: XFP-LX-SM1310-AO, ean: 0821455082621,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
AddOn Huawei XFP-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)Form Factor: Plug-in module. Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps. ...


Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-SR-X=)
Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-SR-X=)
In Stock
$165.00

mpn: SFP-10G-SR-X=, ean: 0882658392849,

The Cisco 10GBase-SR module supports a link length of 26 m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF).Small 10G form factor. Supports 10GBase Ethernet. Hot-swappable input/output device. Provides flexibility of in...


Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO)
Addon-Networking LC MultiMode SFP+ Transceiver Module (SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO)
In Stock
$323.69

mpn: SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AO, ean: 0821455057797,

AddOn Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)Form Factor: Plug-in module. Cabling Type: 10GBase-LRM. Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps. ...


A 100-FX Transceiver for Sfp Slots 100 Mbps 2KM
A 100-FX Transceiver for Sfp Slots 100 Mbps 2KM
By HP
In Stock
$160.00

mpn: J9054B, ean: 0882780957411,



Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Brocade 10g-xnpk-lx4 Compatible 10gbase-lx4 Xenpak Transceive
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Brocade 10g-xnpk-lx4 Compatible 10gbase-lx4 Xenpak Transceive
In Stock
$591.74

mpn: 10G-XNPK-LX4-AO, ean: 0821455076293,

AddOn Brocade 10G-XNPK-LX4 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 300m, SC)...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-100-bx20nu Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Trans
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-100-bx20nu Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Trans
In Stock
$168.34
$164.78
You Save: 2%

mpn: SFP-100-BX20NU-AO, ean: 0821455080535,

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Arista 10gbase-cwdm Sfp+ Trnscvr
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Arista 10gbase-cwdm Sfp+ Trnscvr
In Stock
$2,641.16

mpn: SFP-10G-CW-1490-80-AO, ean: 0821455348611,

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM)Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module| Form Factor: Plug-in module| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 10GBase-CWDM| Data Link Protocol...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Ntk587bye5 Compat Lc Trnscvr
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Ntk587bye5 Compat Lc Trnscvr
In Stock
$4,284.01
$3,949.99
You Save: 8%

mpn: NTK587BYE5-AO, ean: 0821455184523,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
AddOn Ciena NTK587BYE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Ntk587dle5 Compat Lc Trnscvr
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Ntk587dle5 Compat Lc Trnscvr
In Stock
$4,293.88
$3,949.99
You Save: 8%

mpn: NTK587DLE5-AO, ean: 0821455184707,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 45 reviews
AddOn Ciena NTK587DLE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)...


Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Ntk587cwe5 Compat Lc Trnscvr
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Ntk587cwe5 Compat Lc Trnscvr
In Stock
$4,284.01
$3,949.99
You Save: 8%

mpn: NTK587CWE5-AO, ean: 0821455184639,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 47 reviews
AddOn Ciena NTK587CWE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)...


Dell Computer 463-6132 Bc 57800 2x10gb Bt + 2x1gb Bt Ntwk
Dell Computer 463-6132 Bc 57800 2x10gb Bt + 2x1gb Bt Ntwk
By Dell
In Stock
$343.15
$342.97

mpn: 540-BBFI, ean: 0884116196877,

BC 57800 2x10Gb BT + 2x1Gb BT NTWK Daughter Card (540-BBFI)...


NETGEAR Prosafe AXM751 10GBASE-SR Xfp Optics Module
NETGEAR Prosafe AXM751 10GBASE-SR Xfp Optics Module
In Stock
$1,727.59

mpn: AXM751, ean: 0606449044072,

1.Adds10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber connectivity to the GSM7328S and GSM7352S via the AX741 Adapter module. 2.Drive 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to 300m distances.3.LC connector.4.Hot Swappable.5.Interoperable with standard 10GBASE-SR Short Reach XFP...




Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (J9150A-AO)
Add-On Computer HP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (J9150A-AO)
In Stock
$278.99
$264.13
You Save: 5%

mpn: J9150A-AO, ean: 0821455018828,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
This HP J9150A compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This easy to in...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-AO)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-AO)
In Stock
$142.60

mpn: SFP-H10GB-ACU10M-AO, ean: 0821455033029,

This is a Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active copper with a maximum reach of 10.0m (32.81ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ...



Viewing Page 1 of 6

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.