Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
VPS Web Hosting Providers
Getting Great Web Hosting Just Got Easier
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Repeaters

Repeaters - Huge Savings! Save up to 12%


Huge Savings! Up to 12% off on Repeaters at VPS Web Hosting Providers. Top brands include Raritan, Hawking Technology, DEC, CP Technologies, ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, KUMA, ZyXEL, Amped Wireless, StarTech, & NETGEAR. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Raritan Dominion Kx Ii Computer Interface Module - Kvm Extender
Raritan Dominion Kx Ii Computer Interface Module - Kvm Extender
In Stock
$6,271.63

mpn: TCHD2CIM-DVUSB-32PAC, ean: 4923123141497,

Raritan Dominion KX II Computer Interface Module - KVM extender ( pack of 32 ) - for Dominion KX2-108, KX2-116, KX2-132, KX2-216, KX2-232, KX2-416, KX2-432, KX2-464, KX2-864...


Hawking Technology Wireless-AC750 Multifunction Access Point, Range Extender (HW7ACX)
Hawking Technology Wireless-AC750 Multifunction Access Point, Range Extender (HW7ACX)
In Stock
$387.70

mpn: HW7ACX, ean: 0603992507214,

The HW7ACX delivers the fastest wireless standard and combines it with powerful Hi-Gain antennas to improve your wireless reliability, range, and coverage. This highly efficient access point is the best choice for Small office / Home office users. Pr...


DEC - DECREPEATER 90T-16 - DETML-MA
DEC - DECREPEATER 90T-16 - DETML-MA
By DEC
SKU: #C-144602
In Stock
$315.00

sku: C-144602, mpn: DETML-MA, ean: 7426701445491,

DEC DECREPEATER 90T-16 16-PORT TP HUB DETML-MAPlease ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guaranteed to be fully function...


CP TECHNOLOGIES POR-0101 Repeater - 10/100 MB LAN
CP TECHNOLOGIES POR-0101 Repeater - 10/100 MB LAN
In Stock
$130.71
$124.35
You Save: 5%

mpn: POR-0101, ean: 0846359035498,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
For system integrators looking for a professional solution to help extend their PoE network, POR-0101 is the perfect accessory to increase your Power over Ethernet network performance. Level One POR-0101, a 1-port PoE repeater requiring neither confi...


ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, LLC ADDON NETGEAR 1000BASE-BX SFP TRNSCVR
ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, LLC ADDON NETGEAR 1000BASE-BX SFP TRNSCVR
In Stock
$154.51

mpn: SNXAGM-1G-BX-U40-AO, ean: 4923133102792,

This Netgear compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1310nmTx and 1490nmRx using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to a...


Kuma Hi-Gain Long Range Wireless Wifi Signal Booster Extender Hotspot Access Point Network Repeater for RVs, Motorhomes, Trucks & Boats
Kuma Hi-Gain Long Range Wireless Wifi Signal Booster Extender Hotspot Access Point Network Repeater for RVs, Motorhomes, Trucks & Boats
By KUMA
In Stock
$229.99

mpn: WIFIKIT-merch, ean: 5060411521667,

The Kuma WiFi is a complete solution to pick up and boost an external WiFi signal and repeat it at full strength. This allows you to create your own secure wireless network in your RV and share the connection with all your devices! Everything you n...


Zyxel Dual-Band Wireless Range Extender with Speed Boost and Range Boost (WRE6505)
Zyxel Dual-Band Wireless Range Extender with Speed Boost and Range Boost (WRE6505)
In Stock
$107.43

mpn: WRE6505, ean: 0760559122607,

ZyXEL's WRE6505 Wireless AC750 Range Extender provides wireless coverage throughout your home. Just plug the unit into a power outlet, and LED lights will indicate signal strength so you can place it on the optimum spot. The one-click Wi-Fi Protected...


ZyXEL GS2210-24HP port GbE L2 PoE Switch
ZyXEL GS2210-24HP port GbE L2 PoE Switch
In Stock
$565.80
$555.12
You Save: 2%

mpn: GS2210-24HP-GB0101F, ean: 4718937576920,

ZyXEL Network GS2210-24HP 24Port GbE L2 Switch + 4 Dual Personality RJ-45/SFP 375W Power Budget Retail24 x GbE PoE RJ-45 ports. 4 x GbE combo (RJ-45/SFP) ports. IPv6 Management: IPv6 over Ethernet (RFC 2464),IPv6 addressing architecture (RFC 4291),Du...


Kuma Hi-Gain Long Range Wireless Wifi Signal Booster Extender Hotspot Access Point Network Repeater for RVs, Motorhomes, Trucks & Boats
Kuma Hi-Gain Long Range Wireless Wifi Signal Booster Extender Hotspot Access Point Network Repeater for RVs, Motorhomes, Trucks & Boats
By KUMA
In Stock
$259.99
$229.99
You Save: 12%

mpn: WIFIKIT, ean: 5060411520684,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
The Kuma WiFi is a complete solution to pick up and boost an external WiFi signal and repeat it at full strength. This allows you to create your own secure wireless network in your RV and share the connection with all your devices! Everything you n...


Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N 600mW Gigabit Dual Band Range Extender Repeater (SR20000G)
Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N 600mW Gigabit Dual Band Range Extender Repeater (SR20000G)
In Stock
$117.65

mpn: SR20000G, ean: 0163120460601,

The High Power Wireless-N 600mW Gigabit Dual Band Repeater expands the range of any 802.11a/b/g/n wireless network by repeating the signal (2.4GHz and 5.0GHz) from a wireless router and redistributing it in a new -Inchextended-Inch location. The SR20...


StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire LAN Network Extender with ESD Ethernet Over Phone Line (110VDSLEXT2)
StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit Over Single-Pair Wire LAN Network Extender with ESD Ethernet Over Phone Line (110VDSLEXT2)
In Stock
$228.50
$228.44

mpn: 110VDSLEXT2, ean: 4913603166416,

Extend your 10/100 Ethernet network up to 1.5km over RJ11 phone lines - The StarTech.com VDSL2 Ethernet extender kit lets you connect a remote network segment or device to your network, using RJ11 phone cable. The network extender is a simple, reliab...


Hawking Technology Hi-Gain Outdoor Wireless-300N Dual Radio Smart Repeater (HOW2R1)
Hawking Technology Hi-Gain Outdoor Wireless-300N Dual Radio Smart Repeater (HOW2R1)
SKU: #HOW2R1
In Stock
$230.99
$229.99

sku: HOW2R1, mpn: HOW2R1, ean: 0872182792888,

Unleash your Wireless Network with the Hawking Hi-Gain 2.4GHz Wireless-300N Dual Radio Smart Repeater, HOW2R1. The HOW2R1 smart repeater connects and repeats your existing wireless network with up to 64x the power output and 8x the distance of a stan...


NETGEAR Nighthawk AC1900 Desktop WiFi Range Extender (EX7000-100NAS)
NETGEAR Nighthawk AC1900 Desktop WiFi Range Extender (EX7000-100NAS)
In Stock
$129.99
$122.23
You Save: 6%

mpn: EX7000-100NAS, ean: 0606449105582,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 37 reviews
The NETGEAR Nighthawk AC1900 WiFi Range Extender boosts your existing network range, delivering extreme dual band WiFi up to 1900Mbps. The 700mW high-powered amplifiers provide extreme range, while the dual core 1GHz processor enables maximum WiFi pe...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - vpswebhostingproviders.com. All Rights Reserved.